Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, MOSTYN STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+14.0%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+39.9%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+150.8%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 11 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6DU
← Back to All Properties