Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
320, GREEN MEADOW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 4EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3601.3%
Price Change
+£277,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+3601.3%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Terraced
+£277,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,700
Sold on 1 April 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 4EE
← Back to All Properties