Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, SOUTHDEAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L14 8UW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+98.4%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000
-21.3%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+110.5%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+90.0%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 8UW
← Back to All Properties