Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MOUSEHOLE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 6BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+33.7%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+7.5%
Sold on 25 April 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+88.2%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 6BT
← Back to All Properties