Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32B, CROMWELL ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+15.4%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3EB
← Back to All Properties