Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, FARNBOROUGH DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+13.8%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+33.4%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8AL
← Back to All Properties