4, DENHAM VALE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9TQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£372,500+58.5%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000+42.4%
Sold on 28 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+101.2%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+13.1%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1