Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SANDPIPER WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+6.0%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,995
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4SS
← Back to All Properties