Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, OXFORD ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+57.9%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+14.7%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+256.9%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1TE
← Back to All Properties