Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, QUEBEC AVENUE, WESTERHAM, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN16 1BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£347,500
+44.8%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+5.3%
Sold on 9 July 2012
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+153.3%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN16 1BH
← Back to All Properties