Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, FOUNDRY LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 1DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
-25.8%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,180 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,180
Sold on 27 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 1DJ
← Back to All Properties