211, MANCHESTER ROAD EAST, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M38 9AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.9%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,000+143.9%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500+13.9%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1