5B, BLENHEIM ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 7JL

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£450,000+80.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£250,000-5.7%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£265,000+30.5%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000+0.2%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500+120.1%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+43.8%
Sold on 2 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1