Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WILLOW ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+27.6%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,500
+12.8%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9PX
← Back to All Properties