61, KENT CRESCENT, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 4XR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£362,000+119.4%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+111.5%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+6.8%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1