Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COLLINGWORTH RISE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,950
Last Sold Price
22 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,950
+34.7%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+26.0%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 25 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1DA
← Back to All Properties