74, FALCON ROAD WEST, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 8NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.6%
Price Change
+£105,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,950+175.6%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£105,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,850+49.6%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1