Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WAR MEMORIAL PLACE, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£280,000
+45.1%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+97.9%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1EP
← Back to All Properties