17, CARLTON ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 7EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.8%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+230.8%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+24.6%
Sold on 18 October 2001
Terraced
+£10,269 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,731
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1