FLAT 13, BARONS COURT, EARLS MEADE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000-7.5%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+116.3%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+33.3%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1