34, KESTREL GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 6UU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£13,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,500+12.1%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1