Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NORTON HOUSE, ST JOHNS CHASE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
+31.9%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
-16.9%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,995
+196.4%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 13 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RL
← Back to All Properties