Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, RIVERMEAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+28.3%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+81.4%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8FE
← Back to All Properties