10, MATTHEWS FOLD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 8JT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.2%
Price Change
+£279,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£377,500+283.2%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Detached
+£279,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,500-71.0%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Detached
-£241,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000+20.6%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000+149.6%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£169,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 29 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1