Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLOOR FLAT, 23, STUBBINGTON AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0HP
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2020
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,500
-1.4%
Sold on 15 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£105,000
+14.1%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£92,000
+2.2%
Sold on 20 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,995
+53.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500
+15.2%
Sold on 10 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,800
+56.3%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0HP
← Back to All Properties