Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COLLEY LANE, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 4HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,500
+34.1%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,950
+18.6%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+47.0%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+142.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4HE
← Back to All Properties