Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,250
Last Sold Price
12 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,250
+94.2%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,250
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2XQ
← Back to All Properties