Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WARWICK FARM, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA4 8PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+3.4%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,250
+110.7%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 6 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 8PA
← Back to All Properties