Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, JOHNSON COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-21.9%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-5.9%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+5.6%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,952
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GJ
← Back to All Properties