Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, WARMWELLS LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,750
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.6%
Price Change
+£54,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,750
+176.6%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8JB
← Back to All Properties