Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WILLOWMEAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 2AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,800
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£35,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,800
+23.1%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 25 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 2AT
← Back to All Properties