Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ST MARYS ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+59.6%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Terraced
+£46,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,345
Sold on 5 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3RF
← Back to All Properties