Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ELLINGHAM WAY, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW9 8UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+38.9%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8UF
← Back to All Properties