Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ROUEN WAY, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.1%
Price Change
+£142,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+302.1%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£142,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 16 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2QX
← Back to All Properties