Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SPRINGFIELD RISE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£82,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+39.3%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3FP
← Back to All Properties