Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, TANGIER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+404.2%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,500
+404.2%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 7 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6HU
← Back to All Properties