Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LARKFIELD WAY, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 8EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+108.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+8.2%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+43.5%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,950
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 8EF
← Back to All Properties