FLAT 207, CASTLEGATE, 2, CHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+5.4%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+2.5%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1