39, GREENWAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 4JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,950-2.0%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+244.6%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1