14, KEY AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S74 9RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,000-17.4%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000-5.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1