89, COLLINSWOOD DRIVE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0NX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£387,000+29.0%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000+67.6%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,000+5.3%
Sold on 4 March 2014
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+159.5%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+17.0%
Sold on 20 May 1998
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1