25, WOOD RIDE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 4NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,000+28.5%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£377,500+199.6%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£251,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+21.2%
Sold on 29 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 27 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1