9, WESTCOMBE CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0GS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.8%
Price Change
+£250,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+166.8%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+27.1%
Sold on 6 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950+55.2%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1