Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59 ASPIRE PLACE, SHETLAND ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9WH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+8.4%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 10 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9WH
← Back to All Properties