Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, BRIERCLIFFE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£51,000
+27.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2NZ
← Back to All Properties