Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BYERLEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£8,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+7.1%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,750
+16.8%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+108.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5AX
← Back to All Properties