Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TENTERLEAS, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+48.0%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+98.2%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 12 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5QP
← Back to All Properties