62, CHADBROOK CREST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B15 3RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+4.9%
Sold on 29 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+170.2%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+12.1%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1