Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17A, SPENCER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,995
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,995
-1.4%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
-£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000
+12.4%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,995
+48.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+62.3%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3LR
← Back to All Properties