Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, TOR BRYAN, INGATESTONE, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM4 9HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
-4.1%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£860,000
+60.7%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£535,000
+52.9%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+73.7%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM4 9HL
← Back to All Properties